Site icon Eirball.org Baseball and Softball

Newmarket (Belfast) Darts League 2015-2019

Advertisements

NDL 2015-16

PWDLFABPPts
Park Bar1413019037127
Dans1410047452323
Scarteen Stud148066660319
Rock Bar145095967616
Dark Horse147076561115
Sheehans146086264214
Scullys144010468019
Scanlons143011428428

Reference: [1]

NDL 2016-17

PWDLFABPPts
Park Bar1211018622123
Hi-Street129035553119
Scarteen Stud127056147317
Dans126065949416
Scanlons127055454216
Rock Bar122010367237
Scullys120012278100

Reference: [2]

NDL 2017-18

PWDLFABPPts
Hi-Street129037830321
Wanderers129037236220
Scanlons128045751117
Dans124084464311
Rock Bar120012198900

Reference: [3]

NDL 2018-19

PWDLFABPPts
Wanderers88005517016
Dans86024329012
Scanlons8404373519
Rock Bar8206314115
Scullys8008145800

Reference: [4]

References

Websites

[1] Newmarket Darts League (2016) Newmarket Darts League 2015-16 [Internet] Available from: http://newmarketdarts.com/tables/2015-2016/ [Accessed 19 November 2019]

[2] Newmarket Darts League (2017) Newmarket Darts League 2016-17 [Internet] Available from: http://newmarketdarts.com/tables/2016-2017/ [Accessed 19 November 2019]

[3] Newmarket Darts League (2018) Newmarket Darts League 2017-18 [Internet] Available from: http://newmarketdarts.com/tables/2017-2018/ [Accessed 19 November 2019]

[4] Newmarket Darts League (2019) Newmarket Darts League 2018-19 [Internet] Available from: http://newmarketdarts.com/tables/2018-2019/ [Accessed [19 November 2019]

Acknowledgements

Thanks to John Kane

About this document

Researched, compiled and written by Enda Mulcahy for the

Eirball | Irish North American and World Sports Archive

Last Updated: 20 November 2019

(c) Copyright Enda Mulcahy and Eirball 2019

You may quote this document in part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the authors. All Rights Reserved.

Exit mobile version