SSV School Sport Victoria Bentleigh District Mixed Rounders Champions 2013-2019

Mixed Champions Winter 2013-2019

Softball Leinster Blitzes

(Week 1)
7 - 13

Panthers vs Hurricanes

(Semi-Final 1 (Best of Three))
Win - Loss

NY/NJ Juggernaut vs Akron Racers

(Semi-Final 2 (Best of Three))
4 - 1

Texas Thunder vs New England Riptide

(Semi-Final 2 (Best of Three))
2 - 4

Texas Thunder vs New England Riptide

(Semi-Final 1 (Best of Three))
Win - Loss

NY/NJ Juggernaut vs Akron Racers

(Semi-Final 2 (Best of Three))
0 - 3

Texas Thunder vs New England Riptide

(Semi-Final 1 (Best of Three))
6:00 pm

NY/NJ Juggernaut vs Akron Racers

(Championship Game (Cowles Cup))
10 - 1

NY/NJ Juggernaut vs New England Riptide

(2007 Girls Rounders Champions)
11:33 am

Oakleigh South

(2007 Mixed/Boys Champions)
1:35 pm

St. Peter's

(2008 Girls Rounders Champions)
11:34 am

Oakleigh G.O.C.

(2008 Boys Rounders Champions)
1:37 pm

Oakleigh G.O.C.

(2009 Girls Rounders Champions)
11:36 am

Oakleigh G.O.C.

(2009 Boys Rounders Champions)
1:39 pm

Murrumbeena P.S.

(2010 Girls Rounders Champions)
11:37 am

Murrumbeena

(2010 Boys Rounders Champions)
1:41 pm

Oakleigh South

(2011 Boys Rounders Champions)
3:48 pm

Murrumbeena P.S.

(Semi-Finals (Best of 3 Series))
2 (7-8) - 0 (6-0)

Ruidoso Osos vs White Sands Pupfish

(Semi-Finals (Best of 3 Series))
1 (4-6-9) - 2 (19-5-11)

Alpine Cowboys vs Roswell Invaders

(Finals (Best of 3 Series))
2 (3-7-4) - 1 (5-1-2)

Roswell Invaders vs Ruidoso Osos

(WSCAI National Futsal Cup Final)
12:00 am

Dublin City University vs IT Sligo

(Semi-Finals)
12:00 am

Dublin City University vs Inchicore College

(Series 1)
12:00 am

University College Cork vs Dublin City University

(Series 3)
12:00 am

IT Sligo vs University College Cork

(Series 1)
12:00 am

IT Sligo vs Inchicore College

(Series 3)
12:00 am

Dublin City University vs Inchicore College

(Series 2)
12:00 am

Inchicore College vs University College Cork

(Plate Final)
12:00 am

Inchicore College vs University College Cork

(Series 2)
12:00 am

IT Sligo vs Dublin City University

(Semi-Finals)
12:00 am

IT Sligo vs University College Cork

(2012 Boys Rounders Champions)
3:50 pm

Murrumbeena P.S.

(Semi-Finals (Best of 3 Series))
2 (5-5) - 0 (2-4)

Alpine Cowboys vs Trinidad Triggers

(Semi-Finals (Best of 3 Series))
2 (7-8) - 0 (5-5)

Las Cruces Vaqueros vs Roswell Invaders

(Finals (Best of 3 Series))
2 (5-5-13) - 1 (4-12-7)

Alpine Cowboys vs Las Cruces Vaqueros

(2013 Mixed Rounders Champions)
4:04 pm

St. Peter's

(2014 Mixed Rounders Champions)
TBD

TBC

(2015 Mixed Rounders Champions)
4:08 pm

St. Peter's

(2016 Mixed Rounders Champions)
TBD

TBC

(Series 2)
12:00 am

IT Carlow vs IT Sligo

(Cup Final)
12:00 am

IT Carlow vs Maynooth University

(Series 4)
12:00 am

IT Carlow vs University College Dublin

(Series 3)
12:00 am

IT Carlow vs University of Limerick

(Plate Final)
12:00 am

Dublin City University vs University College Cork

(Series 1)
12:00 am

IT Carlow vs Maynooth University

(2017 Mixed Rounders Champions)
4:11 pm

St. Peter's

(2018 Mixed Rounders Champions)
4:15 pm

St. Andrew's

(2019 Mixed Rounders Champions)
TBD

TBC

(Sixteenth Finals)
50 - 104

Bender i Pyjamas vs BK Rel

(Sixteenth Finals)
71 - 74

Plakat Pirat vs Fjöl Av

(Sixteenth Finals)
69 - 81

Härt & Fort vs Hermii Vänner

(Sixteenth Finals)
78 - 63

Lokal vs Västteg Klase 3B

(Sixteenth Finals)
74 - 69

Bränn inte Bullen vs Boston Bruins Årgång 79

(Sixteenth Finals)
75 - 52

Tesa Tejp vs Carpe Bollen

(Sixteenth Finals)
57 - 74

Lilla Gruppen vs Svinto

(Sixteenth Finals)
94 - 49

Burnouts vs Katastrof BK

(Sixteenth Finals)
68 - 82

The Pittsburgh Steelers vs BCZ

(Sixteenth Finals)
77 - 75

Herman och Hans Hund vs Grün Termos

(Sixteenth Finals)
91 - 58

Kom till secretariatet vs Gladiatorerna

(Sixteenth Finals)
73 - 61

Dom Röda vs Übermensch

(Sixteenth Finals)
Loss - Win

Dont stop believing vs High Rise or a Slice

(Sixteenth Finals)
65 - 88

Traktor MS vs Kenya Bridgeklubb

(Sixteenth Finals)
35 - 120

dIEsco Ninjas vs DUE PONTI

(Sixteenth Finals)
94 - 57

Salming vs Magnum P.I

(Eighth Finals)
63 - 87

Fjöl Av vs BK Rel

(Eighth Finals)
71 - 61

Lokal vs Hermii Vänner

(Eighth Finals)
62 - 72

Tesa Tejp vs Bränn inte Bullen

(Eighth Finals)
74 - 57

Burnouts vs Svinto

(Eighth Finals)
50 - 91

Herman och Hans Hund vs BCZ

(Eighth Finals)
59 - 74

Dom Röda vs Kom till secretariatet

(Eighth Finals)
67 - 82

Kenya Bridgeklubb vs High Rise or a Slice

(Eighth Finals)
84 - 66

Salming vs DUE PONTI

(Quarter-Finals)
63 - 80

Lokal vs BK Rel

(Quarter-Finals)
81 - 52

Burnouts vs Bränn inte Bullen

(Quarter-Finals)
68 - 87

Kom till secretariatet vs BCZ

(Quarter-Finals)
76 - 73

Salming vs High Rise or a Slice

(Semi-Finals)
71 - 69

Burnouts vs BK Rel

(Semi-Finals)
82 - 70

Salming vs BCZ

(Final)
72 - 74

Burnouts vs Salming

(Week 1)
12:00 am

Glasgow Mid Argyll vs Oban Camanachd

(Week 1)
11:00 am

Dublin City Hurricanes vs Dublin Spartans

(Week 1)
2:30 pm

Ashbourne Titans vs Mariners Baseball

(Week 1)
2:30 pm

The Warriors vs Red Rox Baseball

(Week 1)
3:00 pm

Mariners Baseball vs Ashbourne Giants

(Midweek 2)
6:30 pm

Mariners Baseball vs Ashbourne Giants

(Week 2)
11:00 am

Mariners Baseball vs Dublin City Hurricanes

(Week 2)
2:30 pm

Red Rox Baseball vs Ashbourne Titans

(Week 2)
2:30 pm

The Warriors vs Mariners Baseball

(Week 2)
4:00 pm

Dublin Spartans vs Ashbourne Giants

(Week 3)
11:00 am

Dublin Spartans vs Mariners Baseball

(Week 3)
11:00 am

Ashbourne Giants vs Dublin City Hurricanes

(Week 3)
2:30 pm

Red Rox Baseball vs Mariners Baseball

(Week 3)
2:30 pm

Ashbourne Titans vs The Warriors

(Week 3A)
2:30 pm

Ashbourne Giants vs Dublin City Hurricanes

(Week 3A)
2:30 pm

Dublin Spartans vs Mariners Baseball

(Week 4)
11:00 am

Red Rox Baseball vs Mariners Baseball

(Week 4)
11:00 am

Ashbourne Titans vs The Warriors

(Week 5)
11:00 am

Mariners Baseball vs The Warriors

(Week 5)
1:00 pm

Red Rox Baseball vs Ashbourne Titans

(Week 6)
11:00 am

Ashbourne Giants vs Dublin Spartans

(Midweek 7)
6:30 pm

Mariners Baseball vs Dublin Spartans

(Week 7)
11:00 am

Dublin Spartans vs Mariners Baseball

(Week 7)
6:30 pm

Ashbourne Giants vs Dublin City Hurricanes

(AFL Championship Game 2021)
0 - 6

Surprise Saguaros vs Mesa Solar Sox

(Unknown Week)
16 - 7

BSC Brawlers vs Belfast Angels

(Unknown Week)
15 - 9

BSC Brawlers vs BSC Smokin' Aces

(Week 1)
0 - 0

Mariners Baseball B vs Dublin City Hurricanes

(Week 1)
0 - 3

Dublin City Hurricanes vs Mariners Baseball B

(Week 1)
0 - 0

Red Rox Baseball vs Ashbourne Titans

(Week 1)
0 - 0

Ashbourne Titans vs Red Rox Baseball

(Week 1)
1 - 0

Dublin Spartans vs Mariners Baseball

(Week 1)
0 - 0

Mariners Baseball vs Dublin Spartans

(Week 1)
0 - 0

Comets Baseball vs Fomorians

(Week 1)
1 - 0

Fomorians vs Comets Baseball

(Week 1)
0 - 0

Dublin Spartans B vs Comets Baseball B

(Week 1)
0 - 0

Comets Baseball B vs Dublin Spartans B

(Week 2)
0 - 0

Red Rox Baseball vs Mariners Baseball B

(Week 2)
1 - 0

Mariners Baseball B vs Red Rox Baseball

(Week 2)
0 - 0

Ashbourne Titans vs Dublin Spartans B

(Week 2)
0 - 1

Dublin Spartans B vs Ashbourne Titans

(Week 2)
0 - 0

Comets Baseball B vs Dublin City Hurricanes

(Week 2)
0 - 1

Dublin City Hurricanes vs Comets Baseball B

(Week 2)
0 - 0

Dublin Spartans vs Comets Baseball

(Week 2)
0 - 0

Comets Baseball vs Dublin Spartans

(Week 2)
1 - 0

Mariners Baseball vs Fomorians

(Week 2)
0 - 3

Fomorians vs Mariners Baseball

(Week 3)
0 - 0

Dublin Spartans B vs Dublin City Hurricanes

(Week 3)
2 - 0

Dublin City Hurricanes vs Dublin Spartans B

(Week 3)
0 - 0

Ashbourne Titans vs Mariners Baseball B

(Week 3)
2 - 1

Mariners Baseball B vs Ashbourne Titans

(Week 3)
0 - 0

Fomorians vs Dublin Spartans

(Week 3)
0 - 1

Dublin Spartans vs Fomorians

(Week 3)
0 - 0

Mariners Baseball vs Comets Baseball

(Week 3)
0 - 0

Comets Baseball vs Mariners Baseball

(Week 3)
0 - 0

Comets Baseball B vs Red Rox Baseball

(Week 3)
0 - 0

Red Rox Baseball vs Comets Baseball B

(Week 4)
2 - 0

Mariners Baseball B vs Dublin Spartans B

(Week 4)
0 - 1

Dublin Spartans B vs Mariners Baseball B

(Week 4)
2 - 0

Dublin City Hurricanes vs Red Rox Baseball

(Week 4)
0 - 0

Red Rox Baseball vs Dublin City Hurricanes

(Semi-Finals)
0 - 1

Mariners Baseball vs Comets Baseball

(Semi-Finals)
2 - 3

Fomorians vs Dublin Spartans

(Week 4)
3 - 2

Ashbourne Titans vs Comets Baseball B

(Week 4)
0 - 0

Comets Baseball B vs Ashbourne Titans

(Week 5)
0 - 0

Dublin Spartans B vs Red Rox Baseball

(Week 5)
0 - 0

Red Rox Baseball vs Dublin Spartans B

(Week 5)
0 - 0

Dublin City Hurricanes vs Ashbourne Titans

(Week 5)
0 - 0

Ashbourne Titans vs Dublin City Hurricanes

(3rd Place Playoff)
4 - 0

Fomorians vs Mariners Baseball

(Week 5)
4 - 5

Mariners Baseball B vs Comets Baseball B

(Final)
1 - 0

Dublin Spartans vs Comets Baseball

(Week 5)
7 - 13

Comets Baseball B vs Mariners Baseball B

(Week 1)
7 - 1

Dublin Spartans vs Dublin Spartans B

(Week 1)
15 - 14

Ashbourne Titans vs Ashbourne Giants

(Week 2)
1 - 4

Dublin Spartans vs Ashbourne Giants

(Week 2)
8 - 6

Dublin City Hurricanes vs Ashbourne Titans

(Week 3)
4 - 2

Ashbourne Titans vs Dublin Spartans

(Week 3)
7 - 13

Dublin Spartans B vs Dublin City Hurricanes

(Week 4)
3 - 0

Ashbourne Giants vs Dublin City Hurricanes

(Week 4)
5 - 4

Ashbourne Titans vs Dublin Spartans B

(Week 5)
2 - 4

Dublin Spartans vs Dublin City Hurricanes

(Week 5)
9 - 6

Dublin Spartans B vs Ashbourne Giants

(Week 1)
11 - 8

Mariners Baseball B vs Comets Baseball

(Week 1)
23 - 20

Dublin City Hurricanes B vs Belfast Buccaneers

(Week 1)
2 - 23

Ashbourne Giants B vs Ashbourne Titans

(Week 1)
13 - 2

Red Rox Baseball vs Dublin Spartans

(Week 1)
29 - 16

Belfast NorthStars vs Cork Cosmos

(Week 1)
11 - 0

Vikings vs Ashbourne Stags

(Gameweek 1)
10 - 0

The Heath vs Skryne GFC

(Week 1)
13 - 3

Mariners Baseball vs Ashbourne Giants

(Week 1)
0 - 8

Dublin Hurricanes vs Dublin Spartans

(Game Week 1)
12 - 8

Limekiln Rounders vs Glynn Barntown

(Game Week 1)
3 - 25

Michael Glaveys vs Adamstown Rounders

(Game Week 1)
1 - 10

Cuchulainn Rounders vs Bagenalstown Rounders

(Game Week 1)
25 - 11

Breaffy GAA vs Erne Eagles

(Game Week 1)
10 - 8

Glynn Barntown vs Limekiln Rounders

(Game Week 1)
4 - 16

Breaffy GAA vs Erne Eagles

(Week 2)
12 - 24

Dublin Spartans B vs Ashbourne Stags

(Week 2)
3 - 8

Ashbourne Giants vs Dublin Hurricanes

(Week 2)
9 - 8

Dublin Spartans vs Mariners Baseball

(Week 2)
13 - 12

Ashbourne Titans vs Comets Baseball

(Week 2)
1 - 16

Belfast Buccaneers vs Red Rox Baseball

(Game Week 2)
10 - 11

Limekiln Rounders vs Bagenalstown Rounders

(Week 2)
21 - 6

Belfast NorthStars vs Ashbourne Giants B

(Game Week 2)
26 - 10

Carrick Emmetts vs Breaffy GAA

(Game Week 2)
13 - 10

Erne Eagles vs Michael Glaveys

(Game Week 2)
22 - 8

Adamstown Rounders vs Cuchulainn Rounders

(Game Week 2)
10 - 4

Limekiln Rounders vs Skryne GFC

(Game Week 2)
12 - 13

Adamstown Rounders vs Cuchulainn Rounders

(Week 4)
15 - 11

Ashbourne Stags vs Mariners Baseball B

(Week 4)
21 - 0

Mariners Baseball vs Ashbourne Giants

(Week 4)
30 - 5

Red Rox Baseball vs Cork Cosmos 1

(Week 4)
10 - 9

Vikings vs Dublin Hurricanes B

(Week 4)
10 - 9

Dublin Spartans vs Dublin Hurricanes

(Week 4)
7 - 6

Belfast NorthStars vs Comets Baseball

(Game Week 2)
1:30 pm

Athenry Rounders vs Bagenalstown Rounders

(Game Week 2)
27 - 15

The Heath vs Glynn Barntown

(Week 1)
2 - 11

Batpak vs Dynamoes

(Week 1)
11 - 27

Castleknock Bearcats vs TNT

(Week 1)
12 - 22

Hippetys Hippie Monsters vs Kegs

(Week 5)
16 - 6

Mariners Baseball Vikings vs Red Rox Baseball

(Week 5)
16 - 28

Dublin Spartans B vs Dublin Hurricanes B

(Week 5)
16 - 26

Cork Cosmos 1 vs Ashbourne Stags

(Game Week 3)
7 - 23

Erne Eagles vs Glynn Barntown

(Game Week 3)
13 - 15

Adamstown Rounders vs Bagenalstown Rounders

(Week 5)
11:00 am

Dublin Hurricanes vs Dublin Spartans

(Game Week 3)
7 - 14

Breaffy GAA vs Limekiln Rounders

(Game Week 3)
22 - 16

Michael Glaveys vs Athenry Rounders

(Game Week 3)
19 - 11

Breaffy GAA vs Limekiln Rounders

(Game Week 3)
12 - 6

Erne Eagles vs Glynn Barntown

(Week 1)
35 - 6

BSC Smokin' Aces vs Lisburn Hawks

(Week 1)
33 - 18

Bangor Buccaneers vs Belfast Angels

(Week 1)
21 - 13

Belfast Sliders vs BSC Cyclones

(Week 1)
18 - 17

BSC Brawlers vs Belfast Cubs

(Week 2)
8 - 14

TNT vs Batpak

(Week 2)
17 - 2

Dynamoes vs Hippetys Hippie Monsters

(Week 2)
21 - 16

Kegs vs Castleknock Bearcats

(Midweek 6)
6:30 pm

Ashbourne Giants vs Dublin Hurricanes

(Midweek 6)
0 - 15

Dublin Spartans vs Mariners Baseball

(Week 6)
25 - 14

Belfast Buccaneers vs Cork Cosmos 1

(Week 6)
13 - 3

Mariners Baseball B vs Ashbourne Titans

(Week 6)
22 - 10

Cork Cosmos vs Ashbourne Giants B

(Week 6)
0 # - 9

Dublin Spartans B vs Vikings

(Week 6)
7 - 15

Ashbourne Giants vs Dublin Spartans

(Week 6)
2 - 10

Dublin Hurricanes vs Mariners Baseball

(Week 6A)
5 - 6

Dublin Hurricanes vs Mariners Baseball

(Week 2)
51 - 4

BSC Cyclones vs Belfast Wolfhounds

(Week 2)
28 - 3

BSC Smokin' Aces vs Belfast Angels

(Week 2)
51 - 0

Belfast Cubs vs Lisburn Hawks

(Week 2)
19 - 10

BSC Brawlers vs Belfast Sliders

(Week 3)
0 # - 7

Castleknock Bearcats vs Dodder Dynamoes

(Week 3)
7 - 22

Hippetys Hippie Monsters vs Batpak

(Week 3)
19 - 26

Kegs vs TNT

(Week 7)
18 - 5

Belfast NorthStars vs Ashbourne Titans

(Week 7)
17 - 4

Red Rox Baseball vs Ashbourne Stags

(Week 7)
12 - 24

Cork Cosmos 1 vs Dublin Hurricanes B

(Week 7)
22 - 12

Vikings vs Belfast Buccaneers

(Week 7)
11 - 20

Cork Cosmos vs Comets Baseball

(Week 7)
5 - 21

Ashbourne Giants B vs Mariners Baseball B

(Week 7)
0 # - 9

Dublin Hurricanes vs Ashbourne Giants

(Week 7)
7 - 3

Mariners Baseball vs Dublin Spartans

(Gameweek 4)
19 - 33

Athenry Rounders vs Limekiln Rounders

(Week 3)
43 - 24

BSC Cyclones vs Bangor Buccaneers

(Week 3)
5 - 34

Lisburn Hawks vs BSC Brawlers

(Week 3)
9 - 19

Belfast Angels vs Belfast Cubs

(Gameweek 4)
9 - 8

Bagenalstown vs Glynn Barntown

(Gameweek 5)
7 - 14

Adamstown Rounders vs Carrick Emmets

(Week 3)
49 - 4

Belfast Sliders vs Belfast Wolfhounds

(Week 4)
12 - 18

Kegs vs Batpak

(Week 4)
16 - 2

Dodder Dynamoes vs TNT

(Week 4)
15 - 17

Hippetys Hippie Monsters vs Castleknock Bearcats

(Week 8)
4 - 13

Ashbourne Giants B vs Comets Baseball

(Week 8)
17 - 19

Dublin Hurricanes B vs Ashbourne Stags

(Week 8)
17 - 12

Mariners Baseball B vs Belfast NorthStars

(Week 8)
10 - 5

Dublin Hurricanes vs Dublin Spartans

(Week 4)
12 - 16

Belfast Angels vs Lisburn Hawks

(Week 4)
11 - 17

BSC Cyclones vs BSC Smokin' Aces

(Week 4)
1 - 79

Belfast Wolfhounds vs BSC Brawlers

(Week 4)
22 - 14

Bangor Buccaneers vs Belfast Sliders

(Gameweek 5)
14 - 4

Cuchulainn Rounders vs Erne Eagles

(Gameweek 5)
15 - 1

Limekiln Rounders vs Michael Glaveys

(Gameweek 5)
19 - 15

Cuchulainn Rounders vs Erne Eagles

(Gameweek 5)
4 - 14

Limekiln Rounders vs The Heath

(Week 5)
18 - 17

Kegs vs Dodder Dynamoes

(Week 5)
10 - 13

Castleknock Bearcats vs Batpak

(Week 5)
0 # - 7

Hippetys Hippie Monsters vs TNT

(Midweek 9)
8 - 7

Dublin Spartans vs Ashbourne Giants

(Week 9)
6 - 9

Belfast Buccaneers vs Ashbourne Stags

(Week 9)
17 - 9

Red Rox Baseball vs Dublin Hurricanes B

(Week 9)
10 - 5

Ashbourne Titans vs Cork Cosmos

(Week 9)
22 - 19

Cork Cosmos 1 vs Dublin Spartans B

(Week 9)
5 - 2

Mariners Baseball vs Dublin Spartans

(Gameweek 6)
14 - 28

Erne Eagles vs Adamstown Rounders

(Gameweek 6)
27 - 12

Breaffy GAA vs Athenry Rounders

(Week 5)
13 - 29

BSC Cyclones vs Belfast Cubs

(Week 5)
33 - 6

Bangor Buccaneers vs Belfast Wolfhounds

(Week 5)
27 - 25

BSC Smokin' Aces vs Belfast Sliders

(Gameweek 6)
7 - 4

Erne Eagles vs Adamstown Rounders

(Gameweek 6)
10 - 0

Breaffy GAA vs Skryne GFC

(Week 6)
28 - 8

TNT vs Castleknock Bearcats

(Week 6)
16 - 12

Dodder Dynamoes vs Batpak

(Week 6)
21 - 4

Kegs vs Hippetys Hippie Monsters

(Midweek 10)
1 - 4

Mariners Baseball vs Ashbourne Giants

(Week 10)
14 - 12

Belfast Buccaneers vs Ashbourne Giants B

(Week 10)
2 - 18

Dublin Hurricanes B vs Belfast NorthStars

(Week 10)
17 - 13

Vikings vs Cork Cosmos

(Week 10)
29 - 4

Mariners Baseball B vs Cork Cosmos 1

(Gameweek 7)
19 - 12

The Heath vs Adamstown Rounders

(Week 10)
3 - 13

Dublin Hurricanes vs Dublin Spartans

(Week 10)
10 - 5

Ashbourne Giants vs Mariners Baseball

(Gameweek 7)
5 - 6

Bagenalstown vs Breaffy GAA

(Gameweek 7)
6 - 17

Athenry Rounders vs Erne Eagles

(Week 6)
12 - 23

Lisburn Hawks vs BSC Cyclones

(Week 6)
18 - 13

BSC Smokin' Aces vs Belfast Cubs

(Week 6)
1 - 48

Bangor Buccaneers vs BSC Brawlers

(Week 6)
13 - 12

Belfast Sliders vs Belfast Cubs

(Week 6)
60 - 4

BSC Smokin' Aces vs Belfast Wolfhounds

(Week 7)
15 - 28

Castleknock Bearcats vs Kegs

(Week 7)
12 - 3

Batpak vs TNT

(Week 7)
10 - 14

Hippetys Hippie Monsters vs Dodder Dynamoes

(Week 11 Midweek)
5 - 9

Vikings vs Mariners Baseball B

(Week 11)
14 - 4

Belfast NorthStars vs Red Rox Baseball

(Week 11)
19 - 7

Comets Baseball vs Ashbourne Stags